StarTech

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$40.23

See at Walmart.com

provide a high performance link between fiber network devices for applications requiring plenum rated cables the 50fibplclc2 2m lc to lc plenum fiber cable features 50 125 micron fiber for high speed...

You might also like...