Cables4sure

SC ST Plenum 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Aqua OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex - 15 Meter

$29.51$29.99

Buy on Amazon.com

Plenum Multimode 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber optic cable with LC to LC connectors provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances.

You might also like...
Shop More Fiber Optic Cables