Cables4sure

LC LC Plenum Fiber Optic Cable OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex - 300 Meter

$252.51$254.72

Buy on Amazon.com

Plenum Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex Fiber optic cable for gigabit optical network, specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications.

You might also like...
Shop More Fiber Optic Cables