iMBAPrice

iMBAPrice 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable (2 Meters, LC-SC)

$12.54

See at Amazon.com

As this age moves more toward fast low latency internet, the demand for reliable efficient data transfer rises. This iMBAPrice Fiber Optic Jumper cable is one that meets this demand. The fiber optic technology offers immunity to electronic interference while keeping low latency over long distances. These duplex multimode cables come with a LC-SC connector.

more Amazon.com Fiber Optic Cables
See All
shop more Fiber Optic Cables