C2G/ Cables To Go

C2G/Cables to Go 37135 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Red)

$21.52

Buy on Amazon.com

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

You might also like...
Shop More Cables