Black Box

Black Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

$57.55

See at Amazon.com

1 Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, STLC, Yellow

more Black Box Fiber Optic Cables
See All
more Amazon.com Fiber Optic Cables
See All
shop more Fiber Optic Cables