Black Box

Black Box 20m (65.6ft) STLC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR

$70.74$77.75

See at Amazon.com

Choose from duplex or simplex and from riser (PVC) or plenum. Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ"latch.

Similar Products
Shop More