AddOn

Addon M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mod

$91.76

See at Amazon.com

This Hirschmann M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 15 km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310 nm using an LC connector. This easy to install, hot-swappable transceiver has been programmed to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.

more AddOn iPads & Tablets Accessories
more Amazon.com iPads & Tablets Accessories
shop more iPads & Tablets Accessories