Shop SoundAndVision
Refine By

AddOn

  • Sort By:
AddOn
76.65 108.48
at Amazon.com

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Pass...ive Twinax, 1m) A 100% Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). This Juniper Networks to Arista Networks compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. The direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Juniper Networks and Arista Networks cable and is built to meet or exceed Juniper Networks and Arista Networks specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available. read more

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Finisar FTLX3613M321 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a... wavelength of 1560.61nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn
110.95-110.89
at Amazon.com

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-1M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 1m). A 100% Juniper Net...works compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). This Juniper Networks compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. The direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Juniper Networks cable and is built to meet or exceed Juniper Networks specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available. read more

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Finisar FTLX3613M326 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a... wavelength of 1556.56nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn

Addon JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M-AO JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M 1M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 1M

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Extreme Networks 10GBASE-60-XFP compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber... (SMF) at a wavelength of 1529.55nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Extreme Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Extreme Networks 10GBASE-31-XFP compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber... (SMF) at a wavelength of 1552.52nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Extreme Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Extreme Networks 10GBASE-61-XFP compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber... (SMF) at a wavelength of 1528.77nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Extreme Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn
3,580.15
at Amazon.com

This Ciena NTK588CWE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wav...elength of 1555.75nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. read more

AddOn

Addon ADD-SFUSMU-PDAC5M 5M FUJITSU TO VARIOUS SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE