Add On

Addon M-Fast-SFP-SM/LC-AO SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Hirschmann M-Fast-SFP-SM/LC) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 9.3 Miles - 1310 nm

$86.76

See at Amazon.com

This Hirschmann M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 15 km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310 nm using an LC connector. This easy to install, hot-swappable transceiver has been programmed to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.

more Add On products
See All
more Amazon.com products
See All