Cables4sure

200m LC to ST 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua 50/125 Duplex

$215.96$219.53

Buy on Amazon.com

Multimode 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber optic cable with LC to LC connectors provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances.

You might also like...
Shop More Fiber Optic Cables