NETCNA

10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA

$29.18

See at Amazon.com

10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:ST Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength:10 metersColor:OrangeWeight:0.22 lbsThis 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

Similar Products
Shop More